Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chakradharpur - Howrah Fast Passenger / 58012

Chakradharpur - Howrah Fast Passenger ( 58012) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chakradharpur Howrah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58012) Travels from Chakradharpur To Howrah it start from Chakradharpur at 17:00 and reaches Howrah at Next day 04:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Chakradharpur Howrah Passenger Route Total distance is 439 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chakradharpur to Howrah Junction is 52 .
General Fare :52
AC 3-tier - RS . 522
Sleeper - RS . 121

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
17:10 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
17:32 17:34 2m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
17:40 17:41 1m m -- 27 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 35 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 51 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
18:26 18:27 1m m -- 56 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
18:50 18:55 5m m -- 62 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 70 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 84 km 1
13).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
19:29 19:30 1m m 2 92 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
19:37 19:38 1m m -- 101 km 1
15).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
19:45 19:46 1m m -- 109 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
20:00 20:07 7m m 1 116 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
20:13 20:14 1m m -- 123 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 127 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
20:27 20:28 1m m -- 136 km 1
20).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 141 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
20:50 20:51 1m m -- 148 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
21:20 22:00 40m m 2 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
22:09 22:10 1m m -- 163 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
22:16 22:17 1m m -- 169 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 176 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
22:33 22:34 1m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
22:43 22:44 1m m -- 194 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
22:57 23:02 5m m 1 208 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
23:13 23:14 1m m -- 224 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
23:23 23:24 1m m -- 233 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
23:44 23:45 1m m -- 250 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
23:57 23:58 1m m -- 263 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
00:12 00:13 1m m 1 2 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
00:23 00:24 1m m -- 286 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
00:55 01:00 5m m 1 310 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:30 01:40 10m m 6 334 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
02:03 02:05 2m m -- 358 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
02:21 02:23 2m m 5 378 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
02:33 02:35 2m m 1 390 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
02:48 02:50 2m m -- 404 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
03:02 03:04 2m m 5 417 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 419 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
03:16 03:18 2m m -- 425 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
04:20 m 20 449 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy