Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Chakradharpur Fast Passenger / 58011

Howrah - Chakradharpur Fast Passenger ( 58011) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Chakaradharpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58011) Travels from Howrah To Chakradharpur it start from Howrah at 23:05 and reaches Chakradharpur at Next day 09:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chakradharpur. Howrah-Chakaradharpur Passenger Route Total distance is 439 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Chakradharpur is 52 .
General Fare :52
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:05 m 19 0 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
23:35 23:36 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
23:43 23:44 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
23:49 23:50 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
00:03 00:04 1m m -- 45 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
00:19 00:20 1m m 4 58 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
00:34 00:35 1m m 2 70 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
01:00 01:01 1m m -- 90 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:40 01:50 10m m 2 115 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
02:18 02:23 5m m 2 138 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
02:39 02:40 1m m -- 162 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
02:50 02:51 1m m -- 173 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
03:01 03:02 1m m -- 185 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
03:16 03:17 1m m -- 198 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
03:28 03:29 1m m 1 210 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
03:36 03:37 1m m -- 215 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
03:45 03:46 1m m -- 224 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
04:08 04:13 5m m 1 240 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
04:23 04:24 1m m -- 254 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
04:33 04:34 1m m -- 263 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
04:43 04:44 1m m -- 272 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
04:51 04:52 1m m -- 279 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
04:58 04:59 1m m -- 285 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
05:15 05:25 10m m 1 293 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
05:35 05:36 1m m -- 300 km 2
26).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 307 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
05:55 05:56 1m m -- 312 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:03 06:04 1m m 1 321 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
06:09 06:10 1m m -- 325 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
06:20 06:27 7m m 4 332 km 2
31).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
06:35 06:36 1m m -- 339 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 347 km 2
33).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
06:51 06:52 1m m 1 356 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 364 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 369 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
07:17 07:18 1m m -- 378 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
07:40 07:45 5m m -- 386 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 392 km 2
39).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 397 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 401 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 413 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 421 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
08:49 08:51 2m m -- 428 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 438 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
09:20 m -- 449 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy