Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Bhadrak Passenger / 58007

Kharagpur - Bhadrak Passenger ( 58007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur Balasore Bhadrakh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58007) Travels from Kharagpur To Bhadrakh it start from Kharagpur at 06:35 and reaches Bhadrakh at 11:00. Kharagpur Balasore Bhadrakh Passenger Route Total distance is 179 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, West Bengal States and Mayurbhanj, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Bhadrak Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
06:35 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
06:43 06:44 1m m 2 3 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 11 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
07:11 07:12 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 35 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-Ii
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
07:42 07:43 1m m -- 56 km 1

West Bengal, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 62 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 68 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 76 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
08:15 08:16 1m m -- 82 km 1
14).   

Basta / (BTS)


Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 88 km 1

Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 92 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
08:37 08:38 1m m -- 98 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 104 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 111 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
09:13 09:18 5m m 2 116 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 126 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Nilgiri
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 131 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Bahanaga
09:46 09:47 1m m -- 136 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Bahanaga
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 140 km 1
24).   

Soro / (SORO)


Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 149 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
10:11 10:12 1m m -- 158 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 164 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
10:33 10:34 1m m -- 170 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
11:00 m -- 178 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy