Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bagha Jatin Fast Passenger / 58003

Bagha Jatin Fast Passenger ( 58003) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Bhadrakh Bagha Jatin PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58003) Travels from Howrah To Bhadrakh it start from Howrah at 15:30 and reaches Bhadrakh at 22:15. Howrah-Bhadrakh Bagha Jatin Passenger Route Total distance is 294 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, West Bengal States and Mayurbhanj, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Bhadrak Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Bhadrak is 62 .
General Fare :62

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:25 m 18 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:41 15:42 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
16:09 16:10 1m m 4 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
16:25 16:26 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
16:40 16:42 2m m 4 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 70 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 84 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
17:24 17:26 2m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
17:38 17:40 2m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
18:05 18:15 10m m 3 115 km 1
12).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
18:22 18:23 1m m 2 118 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
18:32 18:33 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 144 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 150 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-Ii
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 158 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 167 km 1
19).   

Angua / (AGV)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
19:29 19:30 1m m -- 171 km 1

West Bengal, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:36 19:37 1m m -- 177 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:43 19:44 1m m -- 183 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:53 19:54 1m m -- 191 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
20:01 20:02 1m m -- 197 km 1
24).   

Basta / (BTS)


Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 203 km 1

Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
20:16 20:17 1m m -- 207 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 213 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
20:31 20:32 1m m -- 219 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
20:40 20:41 1m m -- 226 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
20:49 20:54 5m m 1 231 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
21:03 21:04 1m m -- 241 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Nilgiri
21:10 21:11 1m m -- 246 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Bahanaga
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 251 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Bahanaga
21:23 21:24 1m m -- 255 km 1
34).   

Soro / (SORO)


Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
21:33 21:34 1m m 2 264 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
21:42 21:43 1m m -- 273 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
21:50 21:51 1m m -- 279 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
21:58 21:59 1m m -- 285 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
22:30 m 1 293 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy