Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Santragachi Passenger / 58002

Puri - Santragachi Passenger ( 58002) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri Santragachi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58002) Travels from Puri To Santragachi it start from Puri at 09:40 and reaches Santragachi at Next day 01:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Santragachi. Puri Santragachi Passenger Route Total distance is 514 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, West Bengal States and Mayurbhanj, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Puri, 24 Paraganas South, Jajapur, Medinipur East, Cuttack, Bhadrak, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Santragachi Junction is 63 .
General Fare :63

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
09:35 m 4 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
09:47 09:48 1m m 1 7 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
09:53 09:54 1m m -- 10 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 21 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
10:12 10:13 1m m -- 25 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:18 10:19 1m m -- 28 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 32 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:30 10:31 1m m -- 35 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 41 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
11:00 11:05 5m m 3 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
11:17 11:18 1m m -- 51 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
11:25 11:26 1m m -- 58 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
11:40 11:45 5m m 2 62 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
11:50 11:51 1m m -- 66 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
12:03 12:04 1m m -- 72 km 1

, ,
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 76 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 78 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:33 12:34 1m m 2 87 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 90 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
12:50 12:51 1m m 2 95 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
12:58 12:59 1m m -- 101 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
13:06 13:07 1m m -- 103 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 110 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
13:22 13:23 1m m -- 114 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
13:30 13:31 1m m 1 118 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 123 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
14:00 14:01 1m m -- 127 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
14:06 14:07 1m m -- 134 km 1
31).   

Byree / (BYY)


Orissa, Jajapur, Badchana
14:12 14:13 1m m -- 137 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Badchana
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 141 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Badchana
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 148 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Badchana
14:34 14:35 1m m -- 153 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Rasulpur
14:45 14:46 1m m -- 163 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Rasulpur
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Rasulpur
14:58 14:59 1m m 1 173 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Rasulpur
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 176 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
15:20 15:25 5m m -- 184 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
15:30 15:31 1m m -- 189 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhandaripokhari
15:40 15:41 1m m -- 196 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhandaripokhari
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 202 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhandaripokhari
15:55 15:56 1m m -- 206 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bonth
16:02 16:03 1m m -- 212 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
16:08 16:09 1m m -- 217 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 221 km 1

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
17:00 17:05 5m m 1 228 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
17:12 17:13 1m m -- 236 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Simulia
17:20 17:21 1m m -- 242 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
17:32 17:33 1m m -- 248 km 1
51).   

Soro / (SORO)


Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 257 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Bahanaga
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 266 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Bahanaga
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 270 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Nilgiri
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 275 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
18:16 18:17 1m m -- 280 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
18:28 18:33 5m m 3 290 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
18:38 18:39 1m m -- 295 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 302 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 308 km 1

Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 314 km 1
61).   

Basta / (BTS)


Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 318 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 324 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:26 19:27 1m m -- 330 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 338 km 1

West Bengal, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
19:42 19:43 1m m -- 344 km 1
66).   

Angua / (AGV)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 350 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-I
19:56 19:57 1m m -- 354 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Dantan-Ii
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 363 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Narayangarh
20:18 20:19 1m m -- 371 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
21:45 22:35 50m m 6 406 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
22:44 22:45 1m m -- 414 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
22:51 22:52 1m m -- 419 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
22:58 22:59 1m m -- 425 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
23:05 23:06 1m m -- 431 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
23:13 23:14 1m m -- 437 km 1
76).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
23:19 23:20 1m m -- 441 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
23:31 23:32 1m m 5 451 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
23:42 23:43 1m m -- 458 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
23:49 23:50 1m m -- 463 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
00:01 00:02 1m m -- 466 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
00:06 00:07 1m m -- 471 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
00:13 00:14 1m m -- 476 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
00:22 00:23 1m m -- 482 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
00:31 00:32 1m m -- 485 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
00:37 00:38 1m m 5 489 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
00:44 00:45 1m m -- 492 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
00:49 00:50 1m m -- 494 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
00:54 00:55 1m m -- 497 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
01:00 01:01 1m m -- 501 km 2
90).   

Abada / (ABB)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
01:05 01:06 1m m -- 504 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
01:09 01:10 1m m -- 506 km 2
92).   

Andul / (ADL)


West Bengal, Howrah, Sankrail
01:16 01:17 1m m -- 509 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
01:40 m 5 514 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy