Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Falaknuma - Kalaburagi Passenger / 57660

Falaknuma - Kalaburagi Passenger ( 57660) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Falaknuma Gulbarga PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57660) Travels from Kcg Falaknuma To Gulbarga it start from Kcg Falaknuma at 05:05 and reaches Gulbarga at 12:40. Falaknuma Gulbarga Passenger Route Total distance is 236 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Gulbarga, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
05:00 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
05:02 05:03 1m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
05:06 05:07 1m m 1 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:08 05:09 1m m 1 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:11 05:12 1m m 1 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:22 05:23 1m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:25 05:26 1m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:30 05:31 1m m 2 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:45 05:55 10m m 10 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:08 06:09 1m m 2 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
06:23 06:24 1m m 2 32 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
06:35 06:37 2m m 1 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
06:53 06:54 1m m 2 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
07:10 07:12 2m m 2 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
07:17 07:18 1m m 2 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
07:23 07:24 1m m -- 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
07:55 08:00 5m m 2 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 102 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
08:50 08:52 2m m 2 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 145 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
09:22 09:24 2m m -- 153 km 1
30).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
09:33 09:35 2m m 1 161 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:48 09:49 1m m -- 174 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
09:59 10:00 1m m 2 183 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
10:12 10:13 1m m 1 189 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
11:25 11:30 5m m 1 198 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 208 km 1
36).   

Martur / (MR)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
11:56 11:57 1m m -- 219 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 226 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
12:40 m 1 235 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy