Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Solapur - Falaknuma Passenger / 57659

Solapur - Falaknuma Passenger ( 57659) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Solapur Falaknuma PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57659) Travels from Solapur To Kcg Falaknuma it start from Solapur at 10:20 and reaches Kcg Falaknuma at 19:45. Solapur Falaknuma Passenger Route Total distance is 349 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Gulbarga, Medak, Solapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
10:25 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
10:35 10:36 1m m -- 7 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
10:43 10:45 2m m 3 15 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
10:55 10:56 1m m -- 21 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
11:06 11:07 1m m -- 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 40 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 72 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 80 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Aland
12:12 12:13 1m m -- 86 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
12:20 12:22 2m m -- 92 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
12:29 12:31 2m m -- 100 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 107 km 1

, ,
13:00 13:05 5m m -- 113 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
13:16 13:17 1m m 2 121 km 1
17).   

Martur / (MR)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 129 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
13:49 13:50 1m m 2 139 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
14:10 14:15 5m m 1 149 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
14:30 14:31 1m m 1 158 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
14:37 14:38 1m m -- 164 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
14:48 14:49 1m m -- 174 km 1
23).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 186 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
15:08 15:09 1m m -- 194 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 211 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
15:50 15:52 2m m 1 219 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 230 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 239 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
16:20 16:21 1m m -- 246 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
16:25 16:26 1m m -- 252 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
16:45 16:50 5m m 1 261 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 271 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 278 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
17:16 17:17 1m m 1 284 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 301 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
18:04 18:05 1m m 2 310 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 325 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 329 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:55 19:00 5m m 4 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:09 19:10 1m m 3 336 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:12 19:13 1m m 2 337 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:14 19:15 1m m 2 337 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:16 19:17 1m m 2 339 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:25 19:27 2m m -- 341 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:29 19:30 1m m 2 342 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:32 19:33 1m m 2 343 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
19:37 19:38 1m m 2 344 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
19:41 19:42 1m m 2 347 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
19:45 m 3 348 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy