Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Purna - Hyderabad Passenger / 57548

Purna - Hyderabad Passenger ( 57548) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Purna Hyderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57548) Travels from Purna To Hyderabad Decan it start from Purna at 07:30 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at 20:05. Purna Hyderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 433 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Latur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 52 .
General Fare :52

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
07:30 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 12 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
08:03 08:05 2m m 3 28 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
08:53 08:55 2m m 1 62 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 81 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
10:20 10:30 10m m -- 92 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 115 km 1

, ,
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 119 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 127 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
11:26 11:27 1m m 1 135 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 143 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
11:42 11:43 1m m 1 150 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 155 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 160 km 1

, ,
12:06 12:07 1m m 1 164 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
12:12 12:13 1m m 1 168 km 1
22).   

Her / (HER)


Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 171 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
12:25 12:26 1m m 1 176 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
12:35 12:36 1m m 1 188 km 1

Karnataka, Latur, Deoni
12:55 12:56 1m m -- 207 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 217 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
13:20 13:21 1m m -- 231 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
13:37 13:38 1m m 2 246 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
13:52 13:53 1m m -- 254 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
14:25 14:30 5m m -- 268 km 1

, ,
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 282 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 300 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Kohir
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 314 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Marpally
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 324 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Mominpet
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
17:30 17:35 5m m 1 360 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
17:41 17:42 1m m -- 370 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 377 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
18:01 18:02 1m m 1 383 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 388 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 399 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 409 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 414 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 423 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 427 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 430 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
20:05 m 2 433 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy