Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad - Purna Passenger / 57547

Hyderabad - Purna Passenger ( 57547) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad Purna PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57547) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Purna it start from Hyderabad Decan at 07:55 and reaches Purna at 20:35. Hyderabad Purna Passenger Route Total distance is 435 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Latur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Purna Junction is 52 .
General Fare :52

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:55 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:00 08:01 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:09 08:10 1m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:18 08:19 1m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
08:24 08:25 1m m 2 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
08:33 08:34 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
08:46 08:47 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
08:57 08:58 1m m 2 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
09:03 09:04 1m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
09:16 09:17 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
09:25 09:30 5m m 1 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Mominpet
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Marpally
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Kohir
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 145 km 1

, ,
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 151 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
11:15 11:20 5m m -- 164 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
11:32 11:33 1m m -- 179 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 186 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
12:13 12:25 12m m -- 201 km 1

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 216 km 1

Karnataka, Latur, Deoni
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 225 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 244 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
13:51 13:52 1m m 1 257 km 1
27).   

Her / (HER)


Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 261 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
14:11 14:12 1m m 1 264 km 1

, ,
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 268 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 273 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
14:53 14:55 2m m 2 277 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
15:04 15:05 1m m 1 282 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 289 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 298 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
15:49 15:50 1m m 1 305 km 1

, ,
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 313 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 317 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
17:35 17:50 15m m -- 340 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 351 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 356 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 370 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
18:37 18:38 1m m 1 383 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
18:42 18:43 1m m -- 387 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
18:47 18:48 1m m 1 394 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
18:58 19:00 2m m 3 404 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 414 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 420 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
21:05 m 4 433 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy