Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad-Tandur Passenger / 57517

Hyderabad-Tandur Passenger ( 57517) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad-Tandur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57517) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Tandur it start from Hyderabad Decan at 12:35 and reaches Tandur at 15:15. Hyderabad-Tandur Passenger Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:15 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
12:24 12:25 1m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
12:32 12:33 1m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
12:43 12:44 1m m 2 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
13:03 13:04 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
13:16 13:17 1m m 2 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
13:22 13:23 1m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
13:51 13:52 1m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
14:31 14:32 1m m -- 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
15:00 m 1 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy