Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad - Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) Passenger / 57156

Hyderabad - Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) Passenger ( 57156) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad Gulbarga PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57156) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Gulbarga it start from Hyderabad Decan at 17:25 and reaches Gulbarga at 23:10. Hyderabad Gulbarga Passenger Route Total distance is 222 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Gulbarga, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kalaburagi Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:20 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:31 17:32 1m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
17:40 17:41 1m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
17:49 17:50 1m m 2 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
18:27 18:28 1m m 2 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
18:32 18:33 1m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
19:04 19:05 1m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
19:27 19:28 1m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 132 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 140 km 1
21).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 148 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 160 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
21:04 21:05 1m m -- 170 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 176 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
21:55 22:00 5m m 1 185 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
22:12 22:13 1m m 1 195 km 1
27).   

Martur / (MR)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
22:23 22:24 1m m -- 205 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
22:32 22:33 1m m 1 213 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
23:10 m 1 221 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy