Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kalaburagi - Hyderabad Passenger / 57155

Kalaburagi - Hyderabad Passenger ( 57155) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gulbarga-Hyderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57155) Travels from Gulbarga To Hyderabad Decan it start from Gulbarga at 02:45 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at 09:45. Gulbarga-Hyderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 222 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Gulbarga, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kalaburagi Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
03:45 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
03:56 03:57 1m m 1 8 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 16 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
04:15 04:17 2m m 3 26 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
04:45 04:50 5m m 1 36 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 45 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 51 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 61 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
06:19 06:20 1m m 2 73 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 81 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
06:38 06:39 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
07:47 07:48 1m m -- 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 158 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 212 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 219 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:50 m 2 221 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy