Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger / 57130

Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger ( 57130) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad Bijapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57130) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Bijapur it start from Hyderabad Decan at 19:50 and reaches Bijapur at Next day 10:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bijapur. Hyderabad Bijapur Passenger Route Total distance is 445 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bijapur District, Gulbarga, Medak, Solapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
20:07 20:08 1m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
20:17 20:18 1m m 2 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
20:49 20:50 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
20:59 21:00 1m m 2 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
21:04 21:05 1m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
21:09 21:12 3m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
21:35 21:40 5m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
21:54 21:55 1m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
22:01 22:03 2m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
22:38 22:40 2m m -- 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
22:53 22:55 2m m -- 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
23:08 23:10 2m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
23:19 23:20 1m m -- 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
23:29 23:30 1m m -- 132 km 1

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
23:49 23:50 1m m -- 140 km 1
21).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
00:03 00:05 2m m 1 148 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:13 00:15 2m m 2 160 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:43 00:45 2m m 2 170 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:05 02:10 5m m 4 185 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 195 km 2
26).   

Martur / (MR)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
02:36 02:38 2m m -- 205 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
02:46 02:48 2m m 2 213 km 2

, ,
03:00 03:05 5m m -- 221 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
03:19 03:21 2m m -- 234 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
03:28 03:30 2m m -- 242 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Aland
03:53 03:55 2m m -- 248 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
04:13 04:15 2m m -- 261 km 2

Maharashtra, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 271 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
04:51 04:52 1m m -- 285 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 294 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
05:11 05:12 1m m -- 299 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
05:29 05:31 2m m -- 313 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
05:48 05:50 2m m 2 319 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
06:04 06:05 1m m -- 327 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
08:00 08:20 20m m 4 334 km 2

Karnataka, Solapur, South Solapur
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 357 km 2

Karnataka, Solapur, South Solapur
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 362 km 2

Maharashtra, Bijapur District, Indi
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 370 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 378 km 2

Maharashtra, Bijapur District, Indi
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 383 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 393 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 401 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 407 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 416 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Bijapur
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 426 km 2

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Bijapur
11:10 m 1 444 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy