Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayapura - Bolarum Passenger / 57129

Vijayapura - Bolarum Passenger ( 57129) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bijapur-Bolarum PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57129) Travels from Bijapur To Bolarum it start from Bijapur at 18:20 and reaches Bolarum at Next day 08:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bolarum. Bijapur-Bolarum Passenger Route Total distance is 457 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bijapur District, Gulbarga, Medak, Solapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Bijapur
18:30 m 2 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Bijapur
18:47 18:48 1m m 1 18 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 27 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 37 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 43 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Bijapur District, Indi
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 61 km 1

Karnataka, Bijapur District, Indi
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Bijapur District, Indi
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 74 km 1

Karnataka, Solapur, South Solapur
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 81 km 1

Karnataka, Solapur, South Solapur
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 87 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
21:00 21:15 15m m 4 109 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
21:25 21:26 1m m -- 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
21:35 21:37 2m m -- 124 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, South Solapur
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 131 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
22:04 22:05 1m m -- 145 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
22:14 22:15 1m m -- 150 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Akkalkot
22:25 22:26 1m m -- 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 173 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Afzalpur
22:54 22:55 1m m -- 182 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Aland
23:14 23:15 1m m -- 196 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
23:24 23:25 1m m -- 202 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
23:32 23:33 1m m -- 209 km 1

, ,
23:50 23:55 5m m -- 222 km 1

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
00:09 00:10 1m m -- 231 km 2
26).   

Martur / (MR)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Gulbarga
00:16 00:17 1m m -- 238 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
00:29 00:30 1m m 2 249 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:10 02:20 10m m 4 259 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:40 02:41 1m m 1 268 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:48 02:49 1m m 1 274 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
02:59 03:00 1m m 1 283 km 2
32).   

Sedam / (SEM)


Karnataka, Gulbarga, Sedam
03:10 03:11 1m m -- 296 km 2

Karnataka, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
03:20 03:21 1m m -- 304 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
03:30 03:31 1m m -- 312 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Basheerabad
03:39 03:40 1m m -- 320 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 329 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Peddemul
04:11 04:12 1m m -- 340 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
04:23 04:24 1m m -- 349 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Dharur
04:31 04:32 1m m -- 355 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
04:40 04:41 1m m -- 362 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
05:15 05:20 5m m 1 371 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
05:34 05:35 1m m -- 381 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 388 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
06:09 06:10 1m m -- 394 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 399 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 410 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
06:49 06:50 1m m 2 420 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
06:57 06:58 1m m 1 425 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 434 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 438 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:00 08:05 5m m -- 443 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:10 08:11 1m m 1 446 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:13 08:14 1m m 3 447 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 447 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:18 08:19 1m m 2 448 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:22 08:23 1m m 2 450 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:25 08:26 1m m 2 451 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:27 08:28 1m m 3 452 km 2
59).   

Alwal / (ALW)


Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:31 08:32 1m m 2 454 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 455 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
08:45 m 1 457 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy