Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Chikjajur Passenger / 56916

Hubballi - Chikjajur Passenger ( 56916) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Chikjajur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56916) Travels from Hubli To Chikjajur it start from Hubli at 18:50 and reaches Chikjajur at 23:25. Hubli Chikjajur Passenger Route Total distance is 190 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Dharwad, Haveri, Chitradurga, Davangere Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to Chikjajur Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
18:50 m 5 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 15 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
19:23 19:24 1m m -- 24 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 40 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
20:01 20:02 1m m -- 55 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
20:17 20:18 1m m -- 68 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
20:28 20:30 2m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
20:47 20:48 1m m -- 89 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 99 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
21:13 21:15 2m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
21:31 21:32 1m m -- 121 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
21:58 22:00 2m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
22:13 22:15 2m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
22:25 22:26 1m m -- 153 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 159 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 164 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
22:50 22:51 1m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:01 23:02 1m m 1 180 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:50 m -- 190 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy