Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chikjajur - Hubballi Passenger / 56915

Chikjajur - Hubballi Passenger ( 56915) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Passenger SlipTrain ( Train No: 56915) Travels from Chikjajur To Hubli it start from Chikjajur at 03:30 and reaches Hubli at 08:50. Hubli Passenger Slip Route Total distance is 190 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Dharwad, Haveri, Chitradurga, Davangere Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chikjajur Junction to Hubballi Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
04:15 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 10 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
04:33 04:34 1m m -- 18 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
04:43 04:44 1m m 1 26 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 31 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 37 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
05:13 05:15 2m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
05:30 05:35 5m m -- 59 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
05:49 05:50 1m m -- 69 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
06:04 06:06 2m m -- 82 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 90 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
06:31 06:32 1m m -- 101 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 115 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 122 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 126 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 135 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:46 07:47 1m m 1 149 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 155 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 166 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 174 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
09:20 m -- 190 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy