Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger / 56914

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger ( 56914) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Bangalore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56914) Travels from Hubli To Bangalore Cy it start from Hubli at 10:15 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 22:45. Hubli Bangalore Passenger Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 55 .
General Fare :55

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
09:15 m 2 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 15 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 24 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
10:06 10:07 1m m 1 40 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
10:23 10:24 1m m -- 55 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:31 10:32 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 68 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:58 11:00 2m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 89 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
11:26 11:27 1m m -- 99 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
11:52 11:53 1m m -- 121 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
12:25 12:30 5m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
12:48 12:50 2m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 164 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 180 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 190 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:06 14:07 1m m -- 199 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:18 14:19 1m m -- 210 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
14:30 14:31 1m m 1 219 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
14:42 14:43 1m m -- 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:55 14:56 1m m -- 240 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
15:35 15:40 5m m -- 258 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
15:50 15:52 2m m -- 264 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 281 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
16:21 16:22 1m m -- 288 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
16:55 17:00 5m m -- 304 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 317 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
17:38 17:40 2m m -- 329 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
17:55 17:56 1m m 1 345 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 350 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
18:11 18:12 1m m 1 356 km 1
36).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 382 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 400 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 405 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
19:37 19:38 1m m -- 423 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 432 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
20:09 20:10 1m m 4 456 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:23 20:25 2m m 3 464 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:34 20:35 1m m 1 466 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
21:15 m 10 469 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy