Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Fast Passenger / 56913

KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Fast Passenger ( 56913) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore Hubli Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56913) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Hubli it start from Bangalore Cy at 06:30 and reaches Hubli at 17:45. Bangalore Hubli Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hubballi Junction is 55 .
General Fare :55

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:30 m 10 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:35 06:36 1m m 2 2 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
06:41 06:42 1m m 3 5 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 13 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
07:13 07:14 1m m 3 37 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 64 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 69 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 87 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 113 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 119 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 124 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
09:23 09:25 2m m -- 140 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 152 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
10:00 10:05 5m m -- 165 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 181 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 188 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 204 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
11:35 11:40 5m m -- 211 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
12:10 12:11 1m m -- 239 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
12:23 12:24 1m m 1 249 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:36 12:37 1m m -- 259 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 269 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:03 13:05 2m m -- 279 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:15 13:16 1m m 1 289 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
13:25 13:26 1m m -- 297 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
13:35 13:36 1m m 1 305 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
13:58 14:00 2m m -- 325 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
14:25 14:30 5m m -- 338 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
14:41 14:42 1m m -- 348 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
14:58 15:00 2m m -- 362 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
15:10 15:11 1m m -- 370 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 380 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
15:43 15:45 2m m -- 394 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 401 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 406 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 414 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 422 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
16:34 16:35 1m m 1 429 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 434 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 445 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 454 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
18:35 m 2 469 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy