Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger / 56912

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger ( 56912) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Bangalore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56912) Travels from Hubli To Bangalore Cy it start from Hubli at 17:20 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 05:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Hubli Bangalore Passenger Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 55 .
General Fare :55

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
17:30 m 3 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
17:52 17:53 1m m -- 15 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 24 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 40 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
18:32 18:33 1m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
18:42 18:43 1m m -- 55 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 68 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 89 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 99 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
19:48 19:50 2m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
20:02 20:03 1m m -- 121 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
20:25 20:30 5m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
20:58 21:00 2m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 164 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
22:40 22:50 10m m -- 190 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:02 23:03 1m m -- 199 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
23:15 23:16 1m m -- 210 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
23:28 23:29 1m m 1 219 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
23:41 23:42 1m m -- 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
23:52 23:55 3m m -- 240 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
00:13 00:15 2m m -- 258 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
00:23 00:25 2m m -- 264 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
01:15 01:20 5m m -- 304 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
01:44 01:45 1m m -- 329 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 356 km 2
30).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 382 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 400 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
03:17 03:18 1m m -- 405 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 432 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
04:09 04:10 1m m -- 456 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:28 04:30 2m m -- 464 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 466 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
05:15 m 10 469 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy