Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chikjajur - Hubballi Passenger / 56911

Chikjajur - Hubballi Passenger ( 56911) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chikjajur-Hospet PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56911) Travels from Chikjajur To Hospet it start from Chikjajur at 05:20 and reaches Hospet at 12:40. Chikjajur-Hospet Passenger Route Total distance is 248 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Anantapur, Chitradurga, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
05:20 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 18 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 26 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
06:18 06:20 2m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
06:53 06:55 2m m -- 59 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 69 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
07:23 07:25 2m m -- 82 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 90 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 101 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:13 08:15 2m m -- 115 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 122 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 126 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 135 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:51 08:52 1m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 149 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 155 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 166 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 174 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
10:30 m -- 190 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy