Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger / 56909

KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger ( 56909) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore City-Hubli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56909) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Hubli it start from Bangalore Cy at 23:30 and reaches Hubli at Next day 10:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hubli. Bangalore City-Hubli Passenger Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:15 m 10 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:22 22:23 1m m 2 2 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:30 22:32 2m m 2 5 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
22:41 22:42 1m m 3 13 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
22:59 23:00 1m m 3 37 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
23:29 23:30 1m m -- 64 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
23:43 23:45 2m m -- 69 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
00:02 00:03 1m m 1 87 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
00:24 00:25 1m m 1 113 km 2

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
01:03 01:05 2m m -- 140 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
01:55 02:00 5m m -- 165 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 204 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
02:53 02:55 2m m -- 211 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
03:19 03:20 1m m -- 229 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
03:30 03:31 1m m -- 239 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
03:41 03:42 1m m 1 249 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
03:52 03:53 1m m -- 259 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
04:03 04:04 1m m -- 269 km 2

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
04:40 05:00 20m m -- 279 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 297 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 305 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
06:18 06:20 2m m -- 325 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
06:50 06:55 5m m -- 338 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 348 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 362 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 370 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 380 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 394 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 401 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 406 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 414 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:51 08:52 1m m -- 422 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 429 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 434 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 445 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 454 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
10:30 m 1 469 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy