Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mangaluru Central - Kannur Passenger / 56656

Mangaluru Central - Kannur Passenger ( 56656) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangalore Central-Kannur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56656) Travels from Mangalore To Cannanore it start from Mangalore at 16:35 and reaches Cannanore at 20:00. Mangalore Central-Kannur Passenger Route Total distance is 132 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Kerala States and Kannur, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mangaluru Central to Kannur Main is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
16:30 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 8 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
16:57 16:58 1m m -- 17 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 23 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 33 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 45 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
17:36 17:37 1m m -- 48 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
17:43 17:44 1m m -- 55 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
17:50 17:51 1m m 1 60 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 69 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
18:08 18:10 2m m -- 78 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 83 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 87 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 92 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 98 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 101 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
18:54 18:55 1m m 2 110 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
19:04 19:05 1m m 2 117 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 123 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 125 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 127 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
19:55 m 3 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy