Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kannur - Mangaluru Central Passenger / 56655

Kannur - Mangaluru Central Passenger ( 56655) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kannur Mangalore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56655) Travels from Cannanore To Mangalore it start from Cannanore at 07:20 and reaches Mangalore at 10:45. Kannur Mangalore Passenger Route Total distance is 132 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka, Kerala States and Kannur, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kannur Main to Mangaluru Central is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
07:15 m 2 0 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 4 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 6 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 8 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 14 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Taliparamba
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 22 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 30 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 33 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 39 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 44 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 48 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 53 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 63 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 71 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 76 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 83 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 86 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 98 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 108 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 115 km 1
21).   

Ullal / (ULL)


Karnataka, Kasaragod, Manjeshwar
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 123 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
10:45 m 1 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy