Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Coimbatore - Kannur Fast Passenger / 56651

Coimbatore - Kannur Fast Passenger ( 56651) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Coimbatore Kannur Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56651) Travels from Coimbatore To Cannanore it start from Coimbatore at 14:10 and reaches Cannanore at 21:25. Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 276 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Kerala States and Malappuram, Kozhikode, Palakkad, Kannur, Coimbatore Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Coimbatore Main Junction to Kannur Main is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
14:00 m 3 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
14:10 14:11 1m m -- 5 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 21 km 1

Kerala, Coimbatore, Madukkarai
14:38 14:39 1m m -- 29 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Malampuzha
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 42 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
15:07 15:10 3m m 1 55 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 83 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Ottappalam
15:38 15:40 2m m 2 87 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
16:12 16:15 3m m 3 99 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 111 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Trithala
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 120 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Kuttippuram
16:51 16:52 1m m 1 129 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
17:00 17:01 1m m -- 136 km 1
14).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 144 km 1
15).   

Tanur / (TA)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tanur
17:18 17:19 1m m -- 152 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 161 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
17:32 17:33 1m m -- 165 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirurangadi
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 171 km 1
19).   

Ferok / (FK)


Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 176 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
17:57 17:58 1m m -- 184 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
18:07 18:10 3m m -- 186 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 188 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 190 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Chelannur
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 197 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Chelannur
18:33 18:34 1m m -- 205 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 210 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
19:00 19:01 1m m -- 215 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Panthalayani
19:07 19:08 1m m -- 219 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Melday
19:14 19:15 1m m 2 222 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
19:20 19:21 1m m -- 228 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
19:44 19:45 1m m 2 232 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 237 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Thuneri
19:57 19:58 1m m 2 241 km 1
34).   

Mahe / (MAHE)


Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 245 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
20:17 20:18 1m m 1 252 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 254 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Edakkad
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 258 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Edakkad
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 262 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 271 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
21:35 m 2 275 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy