Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chitradurga - Chikjajur - KSR Bengaluru Link Passenger / 56520

Chitradurga - Chikjajur - KSR Bengaluru Link Passenger ( 56520) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chitradurg Chikjajur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56520) Travels from Chitradurg To Chikjajur it start from Chitradurg at 10:40 and reaches Chikjajur at 11:35. Chitradurg Chikjajur Passenger Route Total distance is 34 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chitradurga Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chitradurga to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 5 .
General Fare :5

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
11:00 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
11:08 11:09 1m m 1 8 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 13 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 20 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
11:32 11:33 1m m 1 28 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:00 12:15 15m m -- 33 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 43 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:42 12:43 1m m -- 53 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 59 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
13:08 13:09 1m m -- 73 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:22 13:23 1m m -- 84 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 92 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 102 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:02 14:03 1m m -- 108 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:13 14:14 1m m -- 114 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:25 14:26 1m m -- 125 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
14:37 14:38 1m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 147 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 155 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 161 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
15:56 15:57 1m m 1 170 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:08 16:10 2m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:16 16:17 1m m 1 178 km 1
25).   

Kardi / (RDI)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 183 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 188 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 194 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 199 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 205 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
17:11 17:12 1m m 1 216 km 1
31).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
17:22 17:23 1m m -- 225 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 234 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 237 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 243 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 249 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 255 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 263 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:22 18:23 1m m -- 266 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 270 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:35 18:36 1m m -- 276 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 280 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 287 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 297 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 299 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:13 19:15 2m m -- 307 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 310 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:10 m -- 313 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy