Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Chikjajur - Chitradurga Link Passenger / 56519

KSR Bengaluru - Chikjajur - Chitradurga Link Passenger ( 56519) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chikjajur Chitradurga PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56519) Travels from Chikjajur To Chitradurg it start from Chikjajur at 15:25 and reaches Chitradurg at 16:30. Chikjajur Chitradurga Passenger Route Total distance is 34 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chitradurga Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Chitradurga is 5 .
General Fare :5

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:45 m 10 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:50 07:51 1m m 2 2 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:58 08:00 2m m -- 5 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:10 08:12 2m m 3 13 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:15 08:16 1m m 2 16 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 26 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:29 08:30 1m m 2 32 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 37 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:41 08:42 1m m -- 42 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 49 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
08:57 08:58 1m m -- 58 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 64 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
09:18 09:20 2m m -- 69 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 75 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
09:35 09:36 1m m -- 79 km 1
17).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
09:46 09:47 1m m 1 87 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 96 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
10:08 10:09 1m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 113 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 119 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:32 10:33 1m m 1 124 km 1
23).   

Kardi / (RDI)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 129 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 134 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 140 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 142 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 152 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
11:15 11:16 1m m 1 157 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
11:45 11:50 5m m -- 165 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
12:06 12:07 1m m -- 181 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:17 12:18 1m m -- 188 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 198 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:38 12:40 2m m -- 204 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:50 12:52 2m m -- 211 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:02 13:03 1m m -- 221 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 239 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 249 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 253 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 259 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 269 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
15:22 16:20 58m m -- 279 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 284 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 292 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 299 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
16:36 16:37 1m m 1 304 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
17:20 m 1 313 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy