Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger / 56516

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger ( 56516) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Bangalore PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56516) Travels from Hubli To Bangalore Cy it start from Hubli at 07:15 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 20:00. Hubli Bangalore Passenger Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Swr/South Western Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
07:00 m 2 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 15 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 24 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:47 07:48 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 40 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 55 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:23 08:25 2m m -- 68 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
08:33 08:35 2m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 89 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 99 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
09:24 09:25 1m m -- 121 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
09:55 10:00 5m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
10:45 10:46 1m m 1 153 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
10:52 10:53 1m m 1 159 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 164 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 180 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:10 12:15 5m m -- 190 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 199 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:42 12:43 1m m -- 210 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 216 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 219 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
13:08 13:09 1m m 1 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:22 13:23 1m m -- 240 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 248 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 258 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:02 14:03 1m m -- 264 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:13 14:14 1m m -- 271 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
14:25 14:26 1m m -- 281 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
14:37 14:38 1m m -- 288 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
15:25 15:30 5m m -- 304 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 312 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 317 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
15:56 15:57 1m m 1 327 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:08 16:10 2m m -- 329 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:16 16:17 1m m 1 334 km 1
41).   

Kardi / (RDI)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 340 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 345 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 350 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 356 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 361 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
17:11 17:12 1m m 1 373 km 1
47).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
17:22 17:23 1m m 1 382 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 390 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 394 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 400 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 405 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
18:07 18:08 1m m 3 411 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:17 18:18 1m m 2 420 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:22 18:23 1m m 3 423 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 426 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:35 18:36 1m m 2 432 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:40 18:41 1m m 1 437 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 443 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 453 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
19:04 19:05 1m m 4 456 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 464 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:19 19:20 1m m 2 466 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:10 m 9 469 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy