Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger / 56515

KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Passenger ( 56515) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore Hubli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56515) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Hubli it start from Bangalore Cy at 07:50 and reaches Hubli at 20:20. Bangalore Hubli Passenger Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Bangalore Rural, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Swr/South Western Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:45 m 10 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:50 07:51 1m m 2 2 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:58 08:00 2m m 3 5 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:10 08:12 2m m 3 13 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:15 08:16 1m m 2 16 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 26 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:29 08:30 1m m 2 32 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:34 08:35 1m m 3 37 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:41 08:42 1m m -- 42 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:45 08:46 1m m 2 46 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore Rural, Nelamangala
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 49 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
08:57 08:58 1m m 2 58 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 64 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
09:18 09:20 2m m -- 69 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 75 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
09:35 09:36 1m m -- 79 km 1
17).   

Gubbi / (GBB)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
09:46 09:47 1m m 1 87 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Gubbi
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 96 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
10:08 10:09 1m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 113 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Turuvekere
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 119 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:32 10:33 1m m 1 124 km 1
23).   

Kardi / (RDI)


Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 129 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 134 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 140 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 142 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tiptur
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 152 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
11:15 11:16 1m m 1 157 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
11:45 11:50 5m m -- 165 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
12:06 12:07 1m m -- 181 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:17 12:18 1m m -- 188 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 198 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:38 12:40 2m m -- 204 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
12:50 12:52 2m m -- 211 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:02 13:03 1m m -- 221 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 239 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 249 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 253 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 259 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 269 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:58 15:00 2m m -- 279 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 289 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
15:21 15:22 1m m -- 297 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
15:32 15:33 1m m 1 305 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
15:37 15:38 1m m 1 310 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 316 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
16:20 16:25 5m m -- 325 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
16:50 16:55 5m m -- 338 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
16:59 17:07 8m m -- 348 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
17:22 17:27 5m m -- 362 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 370 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
17:50 17:55 5m m -- 380 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:10 18:15 5m m -- 394 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 401 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 406 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 414 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 422 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 429 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 434 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 445 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
19:54 19:55 1m m -- 454 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
21:35 m -- 469 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy