Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ernakulam - Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) / 56391

Ernakulam - Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) ( 56391) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam Kollam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56391) Travels from Eranakulam To Quilon it start from Eranakulam at 18:05 and reaches Quilon at 22:35. Ernakulam Kollam Passenger Route Total distance is 156 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Kottayam, Ernakulam, Kollam, Alappuzha, Pathanamthitta Districts and Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Kollam Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
18:30 m 5 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 9 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
18:51 18:52 1m m 1 13 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 16 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 22 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 28 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 34 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
19:25 19:26 1m m 1 38 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 41 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
19:38 19:39 1m m 1 49 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
19:46 19:47 1m m 1 56 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
19:58 20:00 2m m 2 59 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
20:09 20:10 1m m -- 67 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Madappally
20:19 20:20 1m m 3 77 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
20:29 20:30 1m m 3 85 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 94 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
20:46 20:47 1m m -- 100 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Mavelikkara
20:53 20:54 1m m 3 107 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
21:09 21:10 1m m -- 114 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Oachira
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 120 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Karunagappally
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 128 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Sasthamcottah
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 136 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Sasthamcottah
21:48 21:49 1m m -- 140 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Anchalummood
21:54 21:55 1m m -- 146 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
22:50 m 4 155 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy