Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kayamkulam - Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) / 56388

Kayamkulam - Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) ( 56388) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kayankulam Ernakulam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56388) Travels from Kayankulam To Eranakulam it start from Kayankulam at 16:45 and reaches Eranakulam at 19:55. Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Kerala States and Kottayam, Ernakulam, Alappuzha, Pathanamthitta Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
17:15 m -- 0 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Mavelikkara
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 7 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
17:34 17:35 1m m 3 20 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
17:44 17:45 1m m 2 29 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Madappally
17:54 17:55 1m m 2 37 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
18:13 18:15 2m m 1 55 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
18:20 18:21 1m m 1 58 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Ettumanoor
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 65 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
18:38 18:39 1m m 1 73 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 76 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Kaduthuruthy
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 79 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 86 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
19:06 19:07 1m m 1 92 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
19:14 19:15 1m m -- 97 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Mulanthuruthy
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 101 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Palluruthy
19:29 19:30 1m m -- 105 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
20:10 m -- 114 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy