Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger / 56274

Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger ( 56274) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Arsikere PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56274) Travels from Hubli To Arsikere it start from Hubli at 15:30 and reaches Arsikere at 22:30. Hubli Arsikere Passenger Route Total distance is 304 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Haveri, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Swr/South Western Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to Arsikere Junction is 41 .
General Fare :41

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
15:05 m 3 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
15:26 15:27 1m m -- 15 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 24 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
15:51 15:52 1m m -- 35 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
15:57 15:58 1m m 1 40 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
16:07 16:09 2m m -- 46 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
16:17 16:18 1m m -- 55 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 63 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 68 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
16:43 16:45 2m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 89 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 99 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
17:23 17:25 2m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
17:36 17:37 1m m -- 121 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
18:00 18:05 5m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
18:23 18:25 2m m -- 143 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
18:35 18:36 1m m -- 153 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
18:41 18:42 1m m 1 159 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 164 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 180 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
19:18 19:20 2m m -- 190 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 199 km 1

, ,
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 203 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 210 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 216 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 219 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
20:13 20:14 1m m -- 229 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
20:26 20:27 1m m -- 240 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 248 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
20:53 20:55 2m m -- 258 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
21:06 21:08 2m m -- 264 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
21:17 21:18 1m m 1 271 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 281 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 288 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
22:40 m -- 304 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy