Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger / 56273

Arsikere - Hubballi Passenger ( 56273) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Arsikere Hubli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56273) Travels from Arsikere To Hubli it start from Arsikere at 05:00 and reaches Hubli at 12:30. Arsikere Hubli Passenger Route Total distance is 304 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Haveri, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Swr/South Western Zones .
General Fare from Arsikere Junction to Hubballi Junction is 41 .
General Fare :41

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
04:40 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
04:57 04:58 1m m -- 15 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 22 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
05:24 05:25 1m m -- 32 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 39 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
05:54 05:55 1m m -- 45 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
06:06 06:07 1m m -- 55 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 63 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 74 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Hosdurga
06:36 06:40 4m m 1 84 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 87 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
06:55 06:56 1m m -- 93 km 1

, ,
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 100 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 104 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 113 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 123 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 139 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 144 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 150 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
08:38 08:40 2m m -- 160 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 172 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 182 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
09:48 09:50 2m m -- 196 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 204 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Byadgi
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 214 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 228 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:42 10:43 1m m -- 235 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
10:48 10:49 1m m 1 240 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 248 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 257 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 263 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Savanur
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 268 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
11:44 11:45 1m m -- 279 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Kundgol
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 288 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
13:05 m 3 304 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy