Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhubri - Kamakhya Passenger / 55811

Dhubri - Kamakhya Passenger ( 55811) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kamakhya-Lumding Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55811) Travels from Kamakhya To Lumding it start from Kamakhya at 05:35 and reaches Lumding at 12:30. Kamakhya-Lumding Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 188 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Darrang, Kamrup, Nagaon, Kamrup Metro, Dimapur, Marigaon Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhubri to Kamakhya Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Dhubri, Dhubri
07:00 m 1 0 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Gauripur
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 6 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Golakganj
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 19 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Golakganj
08:15 08:16 1m m 1 24 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Rupsi
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 32 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Hatidhura
08:41 08:42 1m m 1 40 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Chapor-Salkocha-Btc
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 51 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Chapor-Salkocha-Btc
09:11 09:12 1m m 1 58 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
09:49 09:50 1m m 2 67 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 77 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 86 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
10:25 10:26 1m m 2 93 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
10:55 11:00 5m m -- 104 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Srijangram
11:17 11:18 1m m 1 122 km 1

Assam, Goalpara, Goalpara
11:35 11:36 1m m -- 138 km 1

Goa, Goalpara, Goalpara
11:55 11:57 2m m -- 156 km 1

Assam, Goalpara, Kuchdhowa
12:20 12:21 1m m 1 176 km 1

, ,
13:10 13:11 1m m 1 231 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Chhaygaon(Pt.)
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 243 km 1
20).   

Azara / (AZA)


Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
14:05 14:06 1m m -- 267 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
15:10 m -- 280 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy