Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger / 55729

Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger ( 55729) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katihar Radhikapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55729) Travels from Katihar To Radhikapur it start from Katihar at 14:25 and reaches Radhikapur at 17:45. Katihar Radhikapur Passenger Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Uttar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Katihar Junction to Radhikapur is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
14:00 m 7 0 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
14:10 14:11 1m m 1 4 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
14:17 14:18 1m m 1 9 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
14:23 14:24 1m m 1 12 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
14:37 14:38 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
14:43 14:45 2m m 1 23 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
14:52 14:53 1m m 1 25 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
15:00 15:02 2m m 1 29 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
15:10 15:11 1m m 2 34 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
15:20 15:22 2m m 2 38 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 43 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
15:35 15:36 1m m 1 49 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
15:43 15:44 1m m 1 53 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
15:51 15:53 2m m 1 60 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
16:01 16:02 1m m 1 67 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
16:10 16:12 2m m 1 70 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 80 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
16:32 16:33 1m m 1 86 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
17:00 m 1 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy