Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger / 55728

Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger ( 55728) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Radhikapur Katihar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55728) Travels from Radhikapur To Katihar it start from Radhikapur at 10:30 and reaches Katihar at 13:30. Radhikapur Katihar Passenger Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Uttar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Radhikapur to Katihar Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
10:15 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
10:22 10:23 1m m 1 6 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
10:30 10:32 2m m 1 12 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
10:42 10:44 2m m 1 21 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
11:07 11:08 1m m 1 38 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
11:14 11:16 2m m 1 42 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:23 11:24 1m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:30 11:32 2m m 1 53 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
11:40 11:41 1m m 1 57 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:49 11:51 2m m 1 63 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:57 11:58 1m m 1 66 km 1
14).   

Jhaua / (JAU)


Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
12:05 12:07 2m m 1 69 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
12:12 12:13 1m m 1 72 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
12:18 12:20 2m m 2 75 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
12:26 12:27 1m m 1 80 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
12:32 12:33 1m m 1 83 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
12:44 12:45 1m m 1 87 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
13:15 m 2 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy