Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katihar- Radhikapur Passenger / 55708

Katihar- Radhikapur Passenger ( 55708) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katihar Radhikapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55708) Travels from Katihar To Radhikapur it start from Katihar at 18:25 and reaches Radhikapur at 21:55. Katihar Radhikapur Passenger Route Total distance is 111 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Uttar Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier Zones .
General Fare from Katihar Junction to Radhikapur is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
18:45 m 3 0 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 6 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
19:11 19:13 2m m 1 11 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Dandkhora
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 15 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Dandkhora
19:26 19:28 2m m 1 18 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
19:36 19:38 2m m 1 23 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 26 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
19:55 19:57 2m m BypassLine,1 12 km 29

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 34 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
20:25 20:27 2m m -- 37 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
20:32 20:33 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
20:46 20:47 1m m 1 49 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
20:53 20:54 1m m -- 54 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
21:02 21:04 2m m 2 58 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
21:10 21:11 1m m 1 62 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
21:17 21:18 1m m 1 69 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
21:25 21:26 1m m 1 73 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
21:43 21:44 1m m 1 86 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 89 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
22:00 22:02 2m m 1 99 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
22:14 22:15 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
22:30 m 1 111 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy