Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger / 55707

Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger ( 55707) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Radhikapur Katihar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55707) Travels from Radhikapur To Katihar it start from Radhikapur at 04:45 and reaches Katihar at 08:35. Radhikapur Katihar Passenger Route Total distance is 111 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Uttar Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier Zones .
General Fare from Radhikapur to Katihar Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 6 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
05:15 05:17 2m m 1 12 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 21 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
05:33 05:34 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
05:42 05:44 2m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
05:51 05:52 1m m 1 38 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 42 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
06:05 06:06 1m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
06:15 06:17 2m m 1 53 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
06:25 06:26 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
06:32 06:33 1m m 2 62 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
06:39 06:41 2m m 2 66 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
06:46 06:47 1m m -- 71 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
06:52 06:54 2m m -- 74 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
07:10 07:12 2m m 5 82 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 85 km 1
19).   

Labha / (LAV)


Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
07:32 07:34 2m m 1 88 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Dandkhora
07:46 07:48 2m m 1 93 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Dandkhora
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 96 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Dandkhora
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 105 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
09:10 m -- 111 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy