Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati-Mairabari KOLONGPAR Passenger / 55603

Guwahati-Mairabari KOLONGPAR Passenger ( 55603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati Mairabari PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55603) Travels from Guwahati To Mairabari it start from Guwahati at 17:30 and reaches Mairabari at 22:30. Guwahati Mairabari Passenger Route Total distance is 160 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Darrang, Kamrup, Nagaon, Kamrup Metro, Marigaon Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Mairabari is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
17:45 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 8 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
18:08 18:09 1m m -- 13 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
18:20 18:21 1m m -- 19 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bezera
18:30 18:31 1m m -- 26 km 1

Assam, Darrang, Sipajhar
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 33 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
18:58 18:59 1m m 1 39 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
19:04 19:07 3m m -- 45 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
19:15 19:16 1m m -- 51 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
19:23 19:25 2m m -- 57 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
19:45 19:46 1m m 1 64 km 1

Assam, Marigaon, Marigaon
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 70 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kapili Pt.I
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 75 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kapili Pt.I
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 82 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 91 km 1
16).   

Raha / (RAHA)


Assam, Nagaon, Raha
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 94 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Dolongghat
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 102 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kaliabor
21:23 21:24 1m m -- 107 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kaliabor
21:30 21:32 2m m -- 109 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Kaliabor
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 115 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Rupahi
21:55 21:56 1m m 1 125 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Rupahi
22:04 22:05 1m m -- 131 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pachim Kaliabor
22:12 22:13 1m m 1 135 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pachim Kaliabor
22:20 22:21 1m m -- 139 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pachim Kaliabor
22:29 22:30 1m m -- 145 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Pachim Kaliabor
22:36 22:37 1m m 1 148 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Moirabari Part
22:45 22:46 1m m 1 154 km 1
28).   

Dhing / (DIU)


Assam, Nagaon, Moirabari Part
22:51 22:52 1m m 1 157 km 1

Assam, Nagaon, Moirabari Part
23:10 m 1 159 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy