Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hajipur - Barauni Passenger / 55550

Hajipur - Barauni Passenger ( 55550) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hajipur-Barauni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55550) Travels from Hajipur To Barauni it start from Hajipur at 04:10 and reaches Barauni at 06:55. Hajipur-Barauni Passenger Route Total distance is 88 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Vaishali, Begusarai, Samastipur, Saran Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
04:15 m 1 1 km 3

Bihar, Vaishali, Sahdei Buzurg
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
04:31 04:33 2m m -- 10 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
04:40 04:42 2m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
04:48 04:49 1m m 1 18 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Desri
04:53 04:55 2m m -- 20 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Desri
05:01 05:03 2m m -- 25 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahnar
05:09 05:11 2m m 1 30 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahnar
05:17 05:18 1m m 1 33 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Patori
05:35 05:37 2m m -- 37 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Patori
05:51 05:53 2m m -- 43 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Mohiuddinagar
06:00 06:02 2m m -- 50 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Mohiuddinagar
06:08 06:10 2m m 1 56 km 1

, ,
06:15 06:17 2m m 1 60 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
06:36 06:38 2m m -- 71 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
06:47 06:49 2m m -- 80 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
06:55 06:57 2m m -- 84 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
07:25 m 3 87 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy