Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Panchdeori - Hajipur Passenger / 55542

Panchdeori - Hajipur Passenger ( 55542) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bathua Bazar Hajipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55542) Travels from To Hajipur it start from at 05:00 and reaches Hajipur at 10:20. Bathua Bazar Hajipur Passenger Route Total distance is 164 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Siwan, Gopalganj, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Panchdeori Halt to Hajipur Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
06:00 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
06:15 06:17 2m m -- 10 km 1

, ,
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 14 km 1

, ,
06:34 06:36 2m m 1 17 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Hathua
06:42 06:44 2m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Hathua
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 31 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
07:31 07:33 2m m 1 42 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 47 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
08:00 08:10 10m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
08:16 08:18 2m m 2 58 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
08:26 08:28 2m m 2 67 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 77 km 1
14).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
09:01 09:03 2m m 2 83 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
09:18 09:20 2m m 2 91 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
09:38 09:40 2m m 2 100 km 1

, ,
09:56 09:58 2m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
10:10 10:20 10m m 3 1 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
10:23 10:25 2m m 2 113 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
10:43 10:45 2m m 2 122 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Jalalpur
10:51 10:53 2m m 2 126 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
10:58 11:00 2m m 2 130 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
11:10 11:12 2m m 2 135 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
11:24 11:26 2m m 2 141 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
11:40 11:42 2m m 2 145 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
11:57 11:59 2m m 2 153 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
12:05 12:07 2m m 2 158 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
12:25 13:43 78m m 2 165 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
13:53 m 3 170 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy