Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger / 55541

Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger ( 55541) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hajipur Bathua Bazar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55541) Travels from Hajipur To it start from Hajipur at 16:00 and reaches at 21:35. Hajipur Bathua Bazar Passenger Route Total distance is 159 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Siwan, Gopalganj, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hajipur Junction to Bathua Bazar is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:35 m 2 0 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:45 15:50 5m m 3 5 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 12 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
16:06 16:08 2m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
16:16 16:18 2m m 1 24 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
16:41 16:43 2m m 1 28 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
16:51 16:53 2m m 1 34 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
17:01 17:03 2m m 1 39 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Jalalpur
17:09 17:11 2m m 1 43 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
17:25 17:27 2m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
17:47 17:49 2m m 1 57 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
17:55 18:05 10m m 1 1 km 2

, ,
18:10 18:12 2m m 1 63 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 70 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 78 km 1
16).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
18:47 18:48 1m m -- 92 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 94 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
19:10 19:12 2m m 1 102 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 112 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
19:55 20:10 15m m 2 120 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 123 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
20:24 20:26 2m m 1 128 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Hathua
20:38 20:40 2m m -- 139 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Hathua
21:06 21:08 2m m 1 151 km 1

, ,
21:14 21:16 2m m 1 153 km 1

, ,
21:23 21:24 1m m 1 156 km 1

, ,
21:55 m -- 160 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy