Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kamla Ganga InterCity Fast Passenger / 55528

Kamla Ganga InterCity Fast Passenger ( 55528) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Samastipur-Barauni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55528) Travels from Samastipur To Barauni it start from Samastipur at 20:25 and reaches Barauni at 22:00. Samastipur-Barauni Passenger Route Total distance is 51 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Begusarai, Samastipur Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
16:25 m 6 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
16:33 16:35 2m m 4 2 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Punpun
16:55 16:57 2m m -- 16 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
17:04 17:06 2m m -- 21 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
17:21 17:23 2m m -- 30 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
17:31 17:33 2m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
17:50 17:52 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
18:01 18:03 2m m 1 54 km 1
11).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
18:12 18:14 2m m 1 63 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
18:30 18:32 2m m -- 73 km 1
13).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
18:54 18:56 2m m -- 81 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 88 km 1

, ,
19:19 19:21 2m m 1 93 km 1

, ,
19:32 19:34 2m m 1 97 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 100 km 1

, ,
19:59 20:01 2m m 2 103 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 110 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
20:56 20:58 2m m -- 117 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
21:09 21:11 2m m -- 126 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
21:23 21:25 2m m 2 137 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
21:33 21:35 2m m -- 145 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Ujiarpur
21:42 21:44 2m m -- 151 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
22:00 22:05 5m m -- 160 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
22:16 22:18 2m m 1 171 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Warisnagar
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 177 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
22:36 22:38 2m m 1 182 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:45 22:47 2m m 1 188 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:55 22:57 2m m 1 193 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
23:20 23:30 10m m 1 198 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
23:48 23:50 2m m -- 217 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
23:57 23:59 2m m -- 225 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
00:12 00:15 3m m -- 234 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
00:23 00:25 2m m -- 244 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
00:35 00:37 2m m -- 253 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
01:30 m 2 265 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy