Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bharatpur - Kasganj Passenger / 55342

Bharatpur - Kasganj Passenger ( 55342) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bharatpur Kasganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55342) Travels from Bharatpur To Kasganj it start from Bharatpur at 05:35 and reaches Kasganj at 11:00. Bharatpur Kasganj Passenger Route Total distance is 167 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Agra, Kanshiram Nagar, Bharatpur, Mathura, Etah Districts and North Eastern Railway, Ncr/North Central, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bharatpur Junction to Kasganj Junction is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
05:30 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 6 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 12 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
06:00 06:02 2m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
06:18 06:48 30m m 2 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
06:57 06:59 2m m 1 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
07:07 07:09 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 51 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
08:00 08:10 10m m 7 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
08:20 08:25 5m m 1 64 km 1
11).   

Raya / (RAYA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
08:36 08:38 2m m 1 76 km 1
12).   

Sonai / (SYZ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 92 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 104 km 1
15).   

Mendu / (MEU)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:40 09:42 2m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 125 km 1

, ,
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
10:24 10:26 2m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
10:45 10:47 2m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
11:10 m 2 167 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy