Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kasganj - Bharatpur Passenger / 55341

Kasganj - Bharatpur Passenger ( 55341) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kasganj-Bharatpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55341) Travels from Kasganj To Bharatpur it start from Kasganj at 17:30 and reaches Bharatpur at 22:50. Kasganj-Bharatpur Passenger Route Total distance is 167 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Agra, Kanshiram Nagar, Bharatpur, Mathura, Etah Districts and North Eastern Railway, Ncr/North Central, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kasganj Junction to Bharatpur Junction is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
17:35 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
17:59 18:01 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
18:10 18:12 2m m 1 28 km 1

, ,
18:20 18:21 1m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
18:26 18:28 2m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:43 18:45 2m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 75 km 1
11).   

Sonai / (SYZ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 81 km 1
12).   

Raya / (RAYA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
19:33 19:35 2m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
20:40 20:50 10m m 7 1 km 8

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
21:01 21:02 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
21:15 21:16 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
21:26 21:27 1m m 1 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
21:45 22:10 25m m 2 140 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
22:19 22:20 1m m 1 149 km 1
20).   

Ikran / (IK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
22:28 22:29 1m m 1 155 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
22:37 22:38 1m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
23:00 m 2 167 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy