Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Achhnera - Kasganj Fast Passenger / 55338

Achhnera - Kasganj Fast Passenger ( 55338) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Achhnera Kasganj Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55338) Travels from Achhnera To Kasganj it start from Achhnera at 10:50 and reaches Kasganj at 14:40. Achhnera Kasganj Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 140 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Agra, Kanshiram Nagar, Mathura, Etah Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
10:40 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
10:48 10:49 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
10:58 10:59 1m m 1 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:12 11:13 1m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:50 12:00 10m m 6 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
12:10 12:12 2m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
12:37 12:39 2m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
12:47 12:49 2m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
13:02 13:05 3m m 1 77 km 1
11).   

Mendu / (MEU)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
13:15 13:17 2m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
13:19 13:21 2m m 1 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
13:39 13:41 2m m 1 98 km 1

, ,
13:46 13:47 1m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
13:55 13:57 2m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
14:06 14:08 2m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
14:16 14:18 2m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
14:40 m 3 140 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy