Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Agra Fort - Kasganj Passenger / 55334

Agra Fort - Kasganj Passenger ( 55334) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Agra Fort Kasganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55334) Travels from Agra Fort To Kasganj it start from Agra Fort at 15:45 and reaches Kasganj at 20:40. Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger Route Total distance is 166 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Agra, Kanshiram Nagar, Mathura, Etah Districts and North Eastern Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Agra Fort to Kasganj Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
15:35 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
15:46 15:47 1m m -- 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
16:00 16:01 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
16:33 16:35 2m m 2 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
16:43 16:44 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
16:53 16:54 1m m 1 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:07 17:08 1m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:35 17:40 5m m 7 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:50 17:52 2m m 1 63 km 1
11).   

Raya / (RAYA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
18:01 18:03 2m m 1 75 km 1
12).   

Sonai / (SYZ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
18:17 18:19 2m m 1 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:27 18:29 2m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:42 18:44 2m m 1 103 km 1
15).   

Mendu / (MEU)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 124 km 1

, ,
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
19:22 19:24 2m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
19:33 19:35 2m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 155 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
20:40 m 4 166 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy