Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kasganj - Agra Fort Passenger / 55333

Kasganj - Agra Fort Passenger ( 55333) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kasganj Agra Fort PassTrain ( Train No: 55333) Travels from Kasganj To Agra Fort it start from Kasganj at 07:35 and reaches Agra Fort at 12:40. Kasganj Agra Fort Pass Route Total distance is 166 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Agra, Kanshiram Nagar, Mathura, Etah Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kasganj Junction to Agra Fort is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
07:45 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Marehra
08:10 08:12 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 28 km 1

, ,
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hasayan
08:34 08:36 2m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
08:47 08:48 1m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
09:13 09:15 2m m 1 75 km 1
11).   

Sonai / (SYZ)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
09:23 09:25 2m m 1 81 km 1
12).   

Raya / (RAYA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Raya
09:36 09:38 2m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
09:50 09:52 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:20 10:30 10m m 8 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
10:41 10:42 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Farah
10:55 10:56 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
11:07 11:08 1m m 1 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
11:25 11:30 5m m 2 140 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
11:41 11:43 2m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
11:53 11:55 2m m 1 155 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:16 12:21 5m m -- 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:35 m 3 166 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy