Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhatni - Chhapra Passenger / 55116

Bhatni - Chhapra Passenger ( 55116) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Siwan Chhapra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55116) Travels from Siwan To Chhapra it start from Siwan at 19:00 and reaches Chhapra at 20:35. Siwan Chhapra Passenger Route Total distance is 61 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Siwan, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction is 10 .
General Fare :10

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:30 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:37 17:38 1m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
17:44 17:46 2m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 20 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
18:02 18:04 2m m 2 27 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
18:11 18:12 1m m -- 33 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
18:22 18:24 2m m 2 38 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
18:45 19:00 15m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
19:18 19:20 2m m -- 66 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 76 km 1
13).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
19:41 19:43 2m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
19:51 19:53 2m m -- 90 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
20:06 20:08 2m m -- 99 km 1

, ,
20:24 20:26 2m m -- 105 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
20:45 m -- 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy