Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger / 55115

Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger ( 55115) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chhapra Sv PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55115) Travels from Chhapra To Siwan it start from Chhapra at 07:40 and reaches Siwan at 09:00. Chhapra Sv Passenger Route Total distance is 61 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Siwan, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhapra Junction to Bhatni Junction is 10 .
General Fare :10

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
07:35 m 4 1 km 5

, ,
07:46 07:47 1m m -- 4 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 10 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
08:03 08:04 1m m -- 19 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
08:18 08:19 1m m -- 33 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 35 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 43 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
08:46 08:47 1m m 1 52 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
09:00 09:15 15m m 3 61 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
09:23 09:25 2m m 1 71 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 77 km 1
13).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
09:40 09:42 2m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
10:06 10:08 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
10:18 10:20 2m m -- 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
11:50 m -- 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy