Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow Jn. - Nakaha Jungle Passenger / 55050

Lucknow Jn. - Nakaha Jungle Passenger ( 55050) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow-Gonda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55050) Travels from Lucknow To Gonda it start from Lucknow at 05:20 and reaches Gonda at 09:45. Lucknow-Gonda Passenger Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gonda, Barabanki, Lucknow, Bahraich Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Junction NER to Nakaha Jungle is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:15 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:26 05:28 2m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
05:37 05:39 2m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
06:00 06:05 5m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
06:10 06:12 2m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
06:25 06:26 1m m 3 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
06:32 06:33 1m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
06:39 06:40 1m m 2 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
06:50 06:52 2m m 4 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
07:02 07:04 2m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
07:17 07:19 2m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
07:27 07:29 2m m 2 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
07:36 07:38 2m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
07:44 07:46 2m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
07:52 07:54 2m m 2 78 km 1
18).   

Sarju / (SUJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
08:06 08:08 2m m 2 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
08:16 08:18 2m m 2 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
08:24 08:25 1m m 2 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
08:41 08:43 2m m 2 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
08:50 08:51 1m m 2 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
09:35 10:55 80m m 3 124 km 1

, ,
11:09 11:11 2m m -- 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Itiathok
11:27 11:29 2m m -- 146 km 1

, ,
11:38 11:39 1m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
11:55 11:57 2m m 1 167 km 1

, ,
12:04 12:06 2m m -- 174 km 1

, ,
12:14 12:16 2m m 1 183 km 1

, ,
12:22 12:23 1m m 1 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Tulsipur
12:38 12:40 2m m -- 195 km 1

, ,
12:47 12:48 1m m 1 200 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Gaisri
13:03 13:05 2m m -- 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Pachpedwa
13:14 13:16 2m m -- 217 km 1

, ,
13:24 13:25 1m m 1 225 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Barhni
13:40 13:45 5m m -- 233 km 1

, ,
13:50 13:51 1m m 1 239 km 1
40).   

Parsa / (PRZ)


, ,
14:00 14:02 2m m -- 245 km 1

, ,
14:11 14:12 1m m -- 250 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Birdpur
14:18 14:20 2m m -- 254 km 1

, ,
14:27 14:29 2m m -- 261 km 1

, ,
14:36 14:38 2m m -- 267 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Naugarh
14:55 15:00 5m m -- 273 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
15:15 15:17 2m m -- 283 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
15:25 15:27 2m m -- 291 km 1
48).   

Lehra / (LER)


Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Bridgemanganj
15:36 15:37 1m m 1 295 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Pharenda
16:00 16:05 5m m -- 304 km 1

, ,
16:13 16:14 1m m 1 307 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
16:22 16:24 2m m -- 311 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 316 km 1

, ,
16:37 16:38 1m m 1 318 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
16:43 16:44 1m m -- 321 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
17:00 17:02 2m m -- 324 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
17:11 17:12 1m m 1 330 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
17:30 17:32 2m m -- 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Chargawan
18:00 m -- 340 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy